List of public primary schools in Lagos State

This is a list of public primary schools in Lagos State. Lagos State is located in South-Western Nigeria. With an area size of 3,577 km2, it is both the smallest in area and the largest in population in the West African country.

There are 1075 public primary schools in the state. The existence of public schools in Lagos is not without the approval of the Lagos State Universal Basic Education Board (LSUBEB) which administers and funds them.

These schools are spread across the 20 Local Government Areas (LGAs) of the state.

The public school system in Lagos is subdivided into basic and secondary education just as stated in the National Policy on Education.

Basic education is where primary schools are domiciled. It also includes the early childhood education or nursery school level, the primary school level and the junior secondary school level.

We also have the senior secondary school education level, which follows basic education.

List of public schools in Lagos State

The schools listed below may fall under one or more of the categories identified.

AGEGE

Aanu Oluwapo Primary School, Oyewole
African Church Central Primary School, Oniwaya
Ahmad Memorial Moslem Primary School, Oke- Koto
Ajegunle Primary School,Otubu  Agege
Akilo Primary School, Ogba
Amosun Nursery & Primary School, Amosun
Anwar-Ul-Islam Primary School, Agege
Araromi Primary School, Agege
Ardus Salam Nursery And Primary School
Bishop Ajana Primary School, Oke-Koto
Christ Apostolic Church Primary School, Agege
Community Primary School, Idi Mangoro
Dairy Farm Nursery And Primary School, Sango Agege
Darocha Primary School, Agege
David’s Root Nursery And Primary School
District Primary School, Agege
Dopemu Primary School, Agege
Ibido Primary School, Oke-Koto
Ibukunolu Primary School, Dopemu
Ideal Primary School, Tabon Tabon
Ifelodun Primary School, Agege
Ifeoluwa Primary School, Agege
Irepodun Primary School, Agege
Issa Williams Primary School, Agege
Jibril Martins Primary School, Agege
Keke Primary School, Obemero Remo Keke
Ladoje Primary Schoo, Oko-Oba
Local Government Primary School, Agege
Methodist Primary School, Tabon-Tabon
Moses Orimolade Primary School, Oke-Koto
Oduduwa Primary School, Oduduwa
Oke-Koto United Primary School, Oke-Koto
Oko-Oba Primary School, Oko-Oba
Okusanya Primary School, Tabon-Tabon
Olusanya Primary School, Agege
Oore-Ofe Primary School, Dopema
Orile Agege Primary School, Orile, Agege
Progressive Primary School, Agege
Sacred Cherubim & Seraphim Shillo Primary School, Oke-Kato
Saka Tinubu Primary School, Orile Agege
Salvation Primary School, Dopemu
Sanngo Primary School, Sanngo, Agege
St. Peters Blessed Primary School, Oke-Kato
St. Saviours Primary School, Agege
State Primary School, Dopemu
State Primary School, Iloro
State Primary School, Oyewole, Mulero, Agege
State Primary School, Sango
Unity Primary School, Mulero
Vocational Centre 2, State Primary School Oyewole
Yewa Primary School, Orile
Zion A/C Nursery And Primary School, Alagba

AJEROMI-IFELODUN

African Primary School, Ajegunle
Aiyetoro Primary School, Ajegunle
Ajegunle Nursery/Primary School, Ojo
Ajegunle Primary School, Awodi-Ora
Ajeromi Central Primary School, Ajeromi
Ajeromi Ifelodun Computer Centre, Ebenenzer Complex, Awodi – Ora
Ajeromi Ifelodun Primary School, Ajeromi
Ajeromi Public Primary School, Ajegunle
Ajif Centre Mosafejo-Amukoko
Ajif Computer Centre Suru 131 Ojo Rd, Ajegunle
Ajif Mini Resource Centre Araromi
Alaba Primary  School 1, Ajegunle
Alaba Primary School Ii, Ajegunle
Alakoto Primary School, Alakoto
Anglican Pimary School, Araromi
Anglican Primary School I, Ajegunle
Anglican Primary School Ii, Aiyetoro
Araromi Primary School, Olodi-Apapa 2
Asubiojo Primary School I, Orile-Iganmu
Asubiojo Primary School Ii, Alaba Oro, Ajegunle
Awodi-Ora Primary School, Awodi-Ora
Ayodele Primary School, Ajegunle
Cardoso Primary School, Ajegunle
Christ Assembly Primary School, Ajegunle
Christ The King Primary School, Ajegunle
Ebenezer Primary School, Awodi-Ora
Father Sadiku Memorial Primary School, Ajegunle
Goriola Primary School I, Ajegunle
Goriola Primary School Ii, Ajegunle
Home Economic Centre
Home Economics Centre, Alaba Oro
Ibafon Primary School, Olodi Apapa
Ifelodun Primary School, Owodi Ora
Ireti Primary School I, Ojo
Ireti Primary Schoolii, Ojo
Jimoh Ojora Primary School I, Amukoko
Jimoh Ojora Primary School Ii, Amukoko
Kajola Primary School, Araromi
Lagos State Model Nursery And Primary School, Ajegunle
Local Authority Nursery/Primary School Amukoko Ib
Local Authority Primary School I, Aiyetoro
Local Authority Primary School I, Amukoko
Local Authority Primary School Ii, Aiyetoro
Local Authority Primary School, Ajegunle
Local Authority Primary School, Layeni, Ajegunle
Local Authority Primary School, Olodi Apapa
Local Authority Primary Schoolii, Amukoko
Muslim Nursery And Primary School, Awodi Ora
Muslim Nursery And Primary School, Awodi Ora
Nawair-Ud-Deen Primary School I, Aiyetoro, Ajegunle
Nawair-Ud-Deen Primary School Ii, Aiyetoro, Ajegunle
New  Primary School, Araromi
Ogunlade Primary School I, Alaba
Ogunlade Primary School Ii, Alaba
Okorogbo Primary School, Okorogbo
Oladipo Primary School I, Oke-Oja
Oladipo Primary School Ii, Oke-Oja
Olaniyonu Primary School, Alaba
Olodi-Apapa Primary School, Olodi-Apapa
Oluwa Primary School, Araromi I
Oremeji Primary School I, Olodi Apapa
Oremeji Primary School Ii, Olodi-Apapa
Orodu Primary School, Ajegunle- Orodu
Reservation Primary School, Olodi-Apapa
Sari-Iganmu Primary School I, Oke -Oja
Sari-Iganmu Primary School Ii, Oke-Oja
Sea Breeze Primary School, Olodi-Apapa
St. John Anglican Primary School, Araromi, Apapa
St. Mary R.C.M. Primary School, Ajegunle
Suru Primary School, Ajegunle
Tolu Primary School, Olodi-Apapa
Unity Primary School, Owodi- Ora
Wowo Primary School, Olodi- Apapa
Zumratul Islamiyyah Primary School I, Alaba
Zumratul Islamiyyah Primary School Ii, Alaba
Zumratul Islamiyyah Primary School, Ajegunle 1a
Zumratul Islamiyyah Primary School, Araromi Ii

ALIMOSHO

Abaranje Nursery & Primary School Ii, Abaranje
Abaranje Nursery & Primary School, Abaranje
Abati Nursery & Primary School, Akowonjo
Abesan Nursery & Primary School, Abesan, Ipaja
Aboru Nursery & Primary School, Aboru
African Church Model Nursery/Primary School Ii, Alagbado
African Church Nursery/ Primary School Ii, Meiran
African Church Primary Schoo I, Alagbado
African Church Primary School, Akowonjo
African Church Primary School, Ikola 3
African Church Primary School, Meiran-Ajasa
African Church Primary School, Mosan, Ipaja
Akowonjo Nursery/Primary School,Akowonjo Alimosho
Alaguntan Nursery/Primary School, Alimosho
Alimosho Nursery/Primary School, Alimosho
Anglican Nursery & Primary School, Ayobo
Anglican Nursery/Primary School, Akesan
Anu-Oluwapo Primary School, Oke-Odo
Army Children Nursery/Primary School, Abule-Egba
Ategbo Nursery And Primary School, Ikotun
Community Nursery & Primary School Ii, Egan
Community Nursery And Primary School I, Ikotun 2
Community Nursery And Primary School, Ilapo
Community Nursery And Primary School, Ipaja
Community Nursery And Primary School, Iseri-Olofin
Community Nursery And Primary School, Ishefun1-3
Community Nursery And Primary School, Ishefun1-3
Community Nursery And Primary School, Ishefun1-3
Community Nursery And Primary School, Meiran
Community Nursery And Primary School, Surulere-Alagbado
Community Nursery&Primary School I, Egan
Community Nursery/Primary School, Amikanle 2
Community Nursery/Primary School, Oke-Oko, Ipaja
Community Primary School I, Ijegun
Community Primary School Ii, Ijegun
Community Primary School Ii, Ikotun
Community Primary School Isheri Olofin
Community Primary School Oke-Odo, Alimosho
Community Primary School, Abule Egba
Community Primary School, Obadare
Ebenezer African Church Nursery And Primary School, Okunola Egbeda
Egbeda Nursery And Primary School, Egbeda
Estate Nursery And Primary School, Abesan, Ipaja
Housing-Estate Nursery And Primary School Ipaja
Ifesowapo Nursery & Primary School, Aboru
Local Government Nursery & Primary School, Isheri-Osun
Local Government Nursery And Primary School I, Alagbado
Local Government Nursery And Primary School I, Ikotun
Local Government Nursery And Primary School Ii, Agbado
Local Government Nursery And Primary School Ii, Egan
Local Government Nursery And Primary School Ii, Igando
Local Government Nursery And Primary School, Egbe
Local Government Nursery And Primary School, Ikotun
Local Government Primary School I, Egan
Local Government Primary School I, Ijegun
Local Government Primary School Ii, Ijegun
Local Government Primary School, Oke-Ishagun/Ikola
Local Gvernment Primary School I, Igando
Methodist Nursery And Primary School, Igbogili, Ipaja
Nurudeen Adewale Nursery & Primary School, Surulere-Alagbado
Okerube Nursery And Primary School I, Abaranje, Oker
Okerube Nursery And Primary School Ii, Abaranje
Oki Primary School, Alimosho
Olofin Nursery/Primary School, Akesan
Olukotun Nursery And Primary School, Ikotun
Oore-Ofe Nursery And Primary School, Egbe
Rauf Aregbesola Nursery And Primary School, Abati
Salvation-Army Nursery And Primary School I, Ayobo-Iyaba
Salvation-Army Nursery And Primary School Ii, Ayobo Ipaja
Sasa Nursery & Primary School, Alimosho
St Georges Una Primary School Ipaja
St. Andrews Anglican Nursery & Primary School, Ipaja
Temidire Nursery And Primary School, Oke-Odo
Unity Nursery And Primary School, Egbe
 

AMUWO-ODOFIN

2nd Avenue Primary School, Festac
3rd Avenue Nursery And Primary School, Fectac
4th Avenue Primary School, Festac
512 Rd. Primary School, Fectac
5th Avenue Primary School, Fectac
7th Avenue Primary School, Festa
Amuwo-Odofin Primary School, Amuwo-Adofin
Ansar-Ud-Deen. Primary School, Abule Ado
Bishopkoji Community Nursery And Primary School
Central Nursery And Primary School, Kirikiri
Central Primary School, Festac
Cherubim & Seraphim Nursery And Primary School
Community Primary School, Festac Extention
Festac Primary School, Amuwo, Festac
Ideal Primary School, Festac 3
Ijegun Egba Nursery And Primary School I, Ijegun Agba
Ijegun-Egba Nursery And Primary School Ii, Ijekun-Egba Satelite
Itun-Agan Community Primary School, Itun-Agan Island
Kuje Nursery And Primary School, Amuwo Odfin
Lasa United Primary School, Iibeshe Town Riverine
Local Authority Nur & Primary School I, Amowu
Local Authority Nursery And Primary School, Ibeshe Sea Beach
Local Authority Primary School, Ilase Sea Beach (Riverine)
Local Authority Primary School, I Ibasa Revirine,
Local Authority Primary School, Igbologun Village
Local Authority Nursery And Primary School, Ilashe Imoore
Local Authority Primary School, Iyagbe Odan, (Riverine)
Local Authority Primary School, Kirikiri Ii, Kirikiri Town
Local Authority Nursery And Primary School, Sagbokoji,
Local Authority Primary School, Tomaro-Ilado Riverine
Navy Town Nursery & Primary School Ii, Amuwo
Navy Town Primary School, Amuwo Odofin
New Town Primary School, Festac
Olumole Primary School, Oluti-Agboju
Oyewole Nursery & Primary School I, Kuje Mazamaza
Oyewole Primary School Ii, Amuwo-Kuje/Maza-Maza

APAPA

Ajeromi Primary School, Badia, Ijora
Anglican Primary School, Apapa,
Apapa Primary School, Apapa
Arakan Barracks Primary School, Apapa
Army Children Primary School, Apapa
Badia Primary School, Badia Ireti-Owseni S
Baptist Primary School, Agbebi, Apapa
David Savage Memorial Primary School, Sari-Iganmu, Apapa
Ijora Primary School, Ijora-Oleye
Ire-Akari Primary School Ii, Sari-Iganmu Apapa
Ire-Akari Primary School, Sari-Iganmu
Irepodun Primary School I, Sari Iganmu
Irepodun Primary School Ii, Sari-Iganmu Apapa
Ireti Primary School, Badia, Apapa
Ladilak Primary School, 2, Apapa
Methodist Primary School, Apapa
Metropolitan Primary School, Lapapa
Nanti Community Primary School, Nanti Village, Apapa
Olojowon Demonstration School, Oke-Oja, Badia Apapa
Orile Primary School, Apapa
Sari Iganmu Primary School, Sari-Iganmu
St. Theresa’s Catholic Nursery And Primary School, Apapa
State Primary School, End Point , Apapa
United Christian Primary School, Apapa

BADAGRY

Anglican Primary School 1 Igborosun
Anglican Primary School, Aradagun, Badagry
Anglican Primary School, Gbanko
Anglican Primary School, Ilado,
Anglican Primary School, Ilogbo-Eremi
Anglican Primary School, Imeke Iworo-Ajido
Anglican Primary School, Iworo-Ajido, Badagry
Anglican Primary School, Toga-Zanmu, Badagry
Anglician Primary School Ii, Igborosun
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Araromi- Ale
Ansar-Ud-Deen Society Primary School, Badagry
Army Children Primary School, Ibereko, Badagry
Arts & Crafts Centre
Community Primary School, Esepe-Badagry
Epeme Primary School, Epe, Badagry
Gbenopo Primary School, Ajara-Topa, Badagry
Gbenopo Primary School, Ii, Gbenopo
Home Economics Centre
Local Authority Nursary And Primary School, Ipara
Local Authority Primary School Okogbo-Moba
Local Authority Primary School, Ajara, Iluda
Local Authority Primary School, Akarakumo Village
Local Authority Primary School, Badagry, Boekoh
Local Authority Primary School, Ibereko
Local Authority Primary School, Ii Ajara
Local Authority Primary School, Iworo-Ajiro Badagry
Local Authority Primary School, Iyafin Village, Badagry
Local Authority Primary School, Keta-West, Badagry
Local Authority Primary School, Mowo, Badagry
Local Authority Primary School, Owode, Apa
Local Authority Primary School, Topo/Idale,
Methodist Nursery And Primary School
Methodist Primary School, Ashipanu, Seme Badagry
Methodist Primary School, Badagry
Methodist Primary School, Enuko
Methodist Primary School, Erekiti
Methodist Primary School, Kweme
Methodist Primary School, Sawa
Methodist Primary School, Tohon
Mini Resource Centre,Lgea
Morogbo Primary School, Morogbo
Muslim Mission Communityuniyy Primary School
Muslim Primary School, Badagry
Our Lady Of Apostles Primary School, Badagry
Our Lady Of Apostles Primary School, Ojogun
Our Lady Of Fatima Primary School, Ganyingbo
Salvation Army Primary School, Anlo-Boglo
Salvation Army Primary School, Ibiye
Salvation Army Primary School, Ikotun
Salvation Army Primary School, Ilogbo-Eremi
Sea Beach Primary School, Ajido
St. Leo’s Catholic Primary School, Ikoga
St. Patrick (Rcm) Primary School, Iragbo/Iragon
St. Peter’s Catholic Primary School, Agonrin
St. Thomas’s Primary School
Unity Primary School, Ajido
Zunve Primary School, Zunve

EPE

Anglican Primary School, Ajebo
Anglican Primary School, Ebute-Afuye
Anglican Primary School, Sala
Anglican Primary School, Sekungba
Ansar-Ud-Deen. Primary School Ibonwon
Ansar-Ud-Deen. Primary School, Epe
Ansarul Deen Primary School, Odo Egiri
Army Barracks Primary School, Oke-Oyinbo, Epe
Army Children Primary School, Oke-Oyinbo, Epe
Art & Craft Centre At Local Govt. Primary School, Compound, Epe
Art And Craft Centre Luyepo Primary School, Epe
Baptist Day Primary School, Agbowa
Christ Church Primary School, Epe
Community Primary School, Erepoto Ii
Community Ptimary School I, Erepoto-Epe
Computer Centre C/O Local Govt. Central Primary School, Epe
Computer Centre, St. Theresa’s Primary School Compound
Epe Local Government Nursery And Primary School
Government Demonstration Primary School, Lacoped, Noforija
Home Economics Centre At St. Theresa’s Primary School Compound
Home Economics Centre Pobo Community Primary School, Poka
Home Economics Centre Rcm Primary School, Ibonwon
Home Economics Centre Z.I. Primary School, Epe
Home Economics Centre, Methodist Primary School Compound, Agbowa-Ikosi
Local Government Central Primary School, Agbowa Ikosi
Local Government Central Primary School, Epe
Local Government Primary School, Abomiti
Local Government Primary School, Aboreji
Local Government Primary School, Agbowa Ikosi, Ado Village
Local Government Primary School, Emina Riverine
Local Government Primary School, Ibon Epe
Local Government Primary School, Igbogun Village
Local Government Primary School, Igbooye
Local Government Primary School, Imeki-Oke, Via Ilamija
Local Government Primary School, Imosan, Okun-Imosan
Local Government Primary School, Ipesu, Epe
Local Government Primary School, Isan
Local Government Primary School, Ise, Village
Local Government Primary School, Ito-Omu Epe
Local Government Primary School, Ladaba Village
Local Government Primary School, Luboye Village
Local Government Primary School, Mayunre Village
Local Government Primary School, Moyopa Village
Local Government Primary School, Noforija
Local Government Primary School, Obada Village
Local Government Primary School, Oguntedo
Local Government Primary School, Okorisan
Local Government Primary School, Orepete
Local Government Primary School, Oriba
Local Government Primary School, Otta-Ikosi
Local Government Primary School, Yegunda
Lupetoro Primary School, Epe
Luyepo Primary School, Epe
Methodist Primary School Agbowa-Ikosi
Mini Resource Centre, Lgea, Epe
Pobo Primary School, Poka
R.C.M Primary School, Igbodu
R.C.M Primary School, Itoikin
R.C.M Primary School, Ketu, E
R.C.M Primary School, Mojoda
Roman Catholic Mission Primary School, Oke, Ejinrin
Solomon Memorial Primary School, Epe
St. Angnes R. C. M. Primary School, Orugbo
St. James Anglican Primary School, Museju/Mutakun
St. John R.C.M Primary School Odomola, Epe-Ijebu
St. John’s Anglican Primary School, Oke-Oso, Oke-Oso Village
St. Joseph’s R.C.M. Primary School Ibonwon Ib
St. Joseph’s R.C.M. Primary School, Imope
St. Micheal Anglican Primary School Ii, Popo Oba Lagbade
St. Micheal’s Anglican Primary School, Popo-Oba Epe
St. Paul’s Anglican Primary School, Igbooye
St. Peter’s Roman Catholic Mission Primary School, Eredo
St. Stephen’s R.C.M. Primary School, Igbonla
St. Theresa’s R.C.M Primary School, Oke Oyinbo
St. Vincent’s R.C.M. Primary School, Iji Epe
U. P. E Primary School, Akodo-Ise
U. P. E Primary School, Igbodu, Igbodu Riverine
U. P. E Primary School, Iraye-Oke
U. P. E. Primary School, Ajengbede Village
U. P. E. Primary School, Iganke,
U. P. E. Primary School, Ikeran,
U. P. E. Primary School, Imokun
U. P. E. Primary School, Odo-Ayandelu
U. P. E. Primary School, Odogbawojo
Universal Primary School, Ilara
Zumratul Islamimiyyat Primary School Ii, Epe
Zumratul Islamiyyah Primary School, Epe

ETI-OSA

Ado Primary School, Ado
Ajiran Primary School, Ajiran
Akinlade Primary School, Okun-Mopu
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Eti-Osa
Arch Bishop Taylor Memorial Primary School, Eti-Osa
Army Children Primary School, Dodan Barracks Ikoyi
Army Children Primary School, Eti-Osa
Awoyaya Primary School, Awoyaya
Badore Primary School, Badore
Bonny Camp. Primary School, Eti-Osa
Computer Centre Keffi
Dodan Barracks Primary School, Obalende
Epiphany Anglican Primary School, Abagbo
Federal Housing Estate Primary School, Eti-Osa
Home Economics And Arts/Craft Centre Keffi
Hope Primary School, Ikoyi
Ikota Primary School, Ikota
Ikoyi Girls Modern Academy Ikoyi
Ikoyi Primary School, Ikoyi
Ilasan Primary School, Ilesan
Ireti Girls Primary School, Ireti
Ireti Primary School, Ireti
Itedo Community Primary School, Itedo
Jama-Atul Islamiyya Primary School, Eti-Osa
Jinadu Anglican Primary School, Jinadu
Kuramo Computer Centre
Kuramo Primary School, Kuramo
Lagos State Model Nursey And Primary School, Eti-Osa
Langbasa Primary School, Langbasa
Maiyegun Community Primary School, Maiyegun
Mini Resources Centre
Obalende Primary School, Obalende
Ogbombo Community Primary School, Ogbombo
Okun Ajah Primary School, Okun Ajah
Olomu Primary School, Olomu
Sangotedo Primary School, Sangotedo
St. Georges Boys Primary School, Eti-Osa
St. Georges Girls Primary School, Eti-Osa
Victoria Island Computer Cenre
Victoria Island Primary School, Victoria Island

IBEJU-LEKKI

Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Oloko
Anwar-Ul-Islam Primary School, Ibeju-Lekki
Community Primary School Adeba
Community Primary School, Abegede
Community Primary School, Abijo
Community Primary School, Ajegbenwa
Community Primary School, Eputu
Community Primary School, Folu
Community Primary School, Iba-Oloja
Community Primary School, Igbodola
Community Primary School, Lakowe
Community Primary School, Ogogoro
Community Primary School, Okegun Olofin
Community Primary School, Otolu
Computer Center Lekki
Fazil Omar Ahmadiya Primary School, Idado
Home Economic Center, Ijebu/Lekki,Lekki
Ibeju Computer Centre, Ibeju
Local Government Primary School, Akodo
Local Government Primary School, Ide
Local Government Primary School, Ilege
Local Government Primary School, Okun-Mopo
Local Government Primary School, Okun-Solu
Local Government Primary School, Oriyanrin
Mini Resource Center, Ibeju
R.C.M Primary School, Ayeteju
R.C.M Primary School, Bogije
R.C.M Primary School, Idata
R.C.M Primary School, Iwerekun
R.C.M Primary School, Lepia
R.C.M Primary School, Okegun
R.C.M Primary School, Okunraye
R.C.M Primary School, Olomowewe
R.C.M Primary School, Orimedu
Roman Catholic Mission Central Primary School, Lekki
Roman Catholic Mission Primary School, Ibeju
St. Davids Anglican Primary School, Ibeju-Lekki
St. Marks R.C.M Primary School, Awoyaya
St. Peter’s Anglican Primary School, Ibeju
St. Vincent’s R.C.M Primary School, Idotun
Tsangaya Primaryschool, Orofun
U.P.E. Primary School, Ibeju-Lekki

IFAKO-IJAIYE

African Church Primary School, Ifako-Ijaye
Agbado Ijaye Primary School I, Alakashe, Ojokoro
Agbado-Ijaiye Primary School, Ifako-Ijaye
All Saints Primary School, Iju-Gareje
Art& Craft Centre 2
Ayanleye Memorial Primary School, Afako-Ijaye
Bishop Oluwole Primary School, Afako-Ijaye
Coker Mem. Primary School, Afako-Ijaye
Ebenezer African Church Primary School Ii, Afako-Ijaye
Ebenezer African Primary School, Afako-Ijaye
First African Church Mission Nur & Primary School, Two Iju-Ishaga
First African Church Mission Primary School One
Fred Williams Memorial Primary School, Iju Railway Station
Gbeleyi Primary School Ii, Afako -Ijaeyi
Gbeleyi Primary School, I Alakuko
Holy Trinity Primary School, Egbetedo
Home Economics Centre 11, Iju Ifako Ijaiye
Iju Ajubon Community Primary School
Iju Station Primary School I, Iju Station
Iju Station Primary School Ii,  Iju
Karaole Primary School, Afako -Ijaeyi
New Oko-Oba Primary School, New Oko-Oba
Ogundimu Primary School, Iju
Saviour’s Primary Schoool, Afako-Ajaeyi
St. Kizito’s Catholic Nur & Primary School, Afako-Ajaeyi
St. Kizitos Catholic Primary School 11, Ifako -Ajaeyi
Vetland Complex Home Economics Center 1
Vetland Primary School, Oko-Oba
Wesley Primary School, Oko-Oba

IKEJA

Adeniyi Jones Primary School, Okora Estate, Ikeja
Agidingbi Primary School, Ikeja
Air Force Primary School 2, Naf
Air Force Primary School I, Naf
Anifowase Primary School,Ikeja
Army Barracks Primary School, Ikeja
Army Children Primary School, Ikeja
Army Model Primary School Cantonment, Ikeja
Bola Memorial Primary School, Abule Anigbagbo, Ikeja
Brigade Primary School, Ikeja
Central Primary School, Gra Ikeja
Community Vocational Nursery And Primary School
Community Primary School, Wasimi, Ikeja
Estate Primary School, Ogba Ikeja
G.R.A Primary School, Maryland, Ikeja
Ikeja Primary School Gra, Ikeja
Lagos State Model Nursery And Primary School, Ikeja
Local Government Primary School, Ikeja
Military Cantonment Primary School, Ikeja
Military Primary School, Ikeja
Nine Brigade Primary School, Ikeja
Ogba Primary School, Ogba
Ojodu Primary School 3
Ojodu Primary School, I Ojodu Ikeja
Ojodu Primary School, Ii Ojodu Ikeja
Oke-Ira Primary School, Oke-Ira Aguda
Olusosun Primary School, Ikeja
Onilekere Primary School, Ikeja
Opebi Primary School, Ikeja
Police Children School
Sogunle Primary School, Ikeja
State Primary School, Mongoro Ikeja
Subeb Model Nusery And Primary School, Gra, Ikeja
Tokunbo Alli Primary School, Ikeja

IKORODU

Abejoye Primary School, Igbokuta
African Bethel Primary School Ikorodu
African Bethel Primary School Ikorodu
African Bethel Primary School Maya
Aga Primary School, Ikorodu
Agodo Alara Community Primary School, Ikorodu
Anglican Primary School, Akanun
Anglican Primary School, Ijede
Anglican Primary School, Ikorodu
Anglican Primary School, Isawo
Anglican Primary School, Offin
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Igbogbo
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Imota
Anwar-Ul-Islam Primary School, Ijede
Army Children Primary School, Losi-Onikoko
Art And Craft Centre
Ayangburen Primary School, Ikorodu
Cherubim & Seraphim Primary School, Majidu
Cherubim And Seraphim Primary School Ii, Ikorodu
Community Primary School, Abule-Eko
Community Primary School, Imota
Community Primary School, Itowolo
Community Primary School, Mowo-Nla
Community Primary School, Odo-Nla
Estate Primary School, Ikorodu
Estate Primary School, Ikorodu
Etunrenren Primary School, Ikorodu
Farm Settlement Primary School, Odogunyan
Home Economics Centre Ikorodu
Ijomu Muslim Primary School, Ikorodu
Ikorodu LGEA Computer Centre
Jamaatul Islamiyah Primary School,Sabo Ikorodu
Lajo Community Primary School, Ikorodu
Local Government Primary School, Bayeku
Local Government Primary School, Igbe
Local Government Primary School, Imota
Local Government Primary School, Ipakodo
Local Government Primary School, Isiu
Local Government Primary School, Majidun
Local Government Primary School, Oreta
Lspeb Model Nur/Primary School, Ikorodu
Methodist Primary School, Agura
Methodist Primary School, Ewu-Elepe
Methodist Primary School, Gberigbe
Methodist Primary School, Ibeshe
Methodist Primary School, Igbogbo
Methodist Primary School, Ikorodu
Methodist Primary School, Imota
Methodist Primary School, Oke-Eletu
Mini Resources Centre Ikorodu
Muslim Primary School, Ikorodu
Oga Primary School, Ikorodu
Owode Primary School,Owode
Salvation Army Primary School, Agunfoye
Salvation Army Primary School, Ikorodu
St. John’s Anglican Primary School, Imota
St. John’s Anglican Primary School, Imota
St. Saviour’s Primary School, Igbaga
Temidire Primary School, Ikorodu
Togedejoye Community Primary School
U.A.M.C. (Eleja) Primary School, Igbogbo
U.N.A. Primary School, Igbalu
U.N.A. Primary School, Oke-Agbo
U.P.E Primary School, Ajaguro
Zumratul Islamiyyah Primary School, Odogunyan

KOSOFE

Agboyi Primary School, Agboyi Riverine
Aina Memorial Primary School, Mile 12 Agboyi
Ajelogo Primary School, Agboyi
Ajibola Ayedere Primary School, Ketu
Alapere Primary School, Ketu
Anglican Primary School, Odo-Ogun
Anglican Primary School, Ogudu
Anthony Model Primary School,Anthony Village
Apostolic Church Nursery And Primary School, Kosofe
Araromi Computer Center,Gbagada
Araromi Primary School, Gbagada
Arowosegbe Nursery And Primary School, Alapere
Art And Craft Centre
Art And Craft Centre
Arts And Craft Centre, Oworosoki
Arts And Crafts Centre, Maryland
Ayeroju Primary School, Oworosoki
Baptist Primary School, Kosofe
Community Primary School, Magodo Sangisa
Computer Centre Arowosafe
Computer Centre, Maryland
Emmanuel Primary School, Ojota
Expressway Primary School I, Ketu
Expressway Primary School Ii, Kosofe
G.R.A Primary School, Ogudu – Ojota
Home – Economics Centre, Maryland
Home – Economics Centre, Oworosoki
Home Econimic Centre
Home Economic Centre
Idera Primary School, Kosofe
Ifako Primary School, Gbagada
Ikosi Primary School, Ketu
Irepodun Primary School, Kosofe
Isheri Primary School, Kosofe
Kinnium-Ifa Primary School, Gbagaba
Local Govt Primary School, Kosofe
Maidan Nursery And Primary School, Kosofe
Maryland Nursery And Primary School, Maryland
Mosafejo Primary School, Kosofe
Muslim Mission Primary School, Oworo
Ogudu Nursery And Primary School, Ogudu
Ojota Mini Resource Centre Gra
Ojota Primary School, Ojota
Oke Ifako Primary School, Kosofe
Olowo-Ira Primary School, Olowo-Ira
Oluwalogbon Nur And Primary School, Kosofe
Orisigun Primary School, Kosofe
Oworonsoki Primary School, Oworonsoki
Pastor Adegboyega Memorial Primary School, Kosofe
St. Agnes Primary School, Maryland
St. Francis Primary School, Maryland
United African Church Central Primary School, Isheri-Oke

LAGOS-ISLAND

Ade Oshodi Memorial Baptist School, Elegbata
Anglican Girls Sem. School, Lagos Island
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Alakoro
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Okepopo
Anwar-Ul-Islam Girls Primary School, Olushi
Anwar-Ul-Islam, Elegbata
Araromi Baptist School, Lagos Island
Christ Church Cathedral Primary School, Lagos Island
Computer Centre, Christ Church Cathedral School
Dr Teslim Elias Art And Craft School Oja-Oba
Dr. Teslim Elias Art And Craft School. Oja-Oba Lagos Island
Dr. Teslim Elias Model Primary School, Lagos Island
Ebute Elefun Nur. Pry School
Edward Blyden Memorial Primary School, Lagos Island
Ereko Methodist Computer Centre
Ereko Methodist Primary School, Onikan
Erekon Methodist Computer Centre
Fazil-I-Omar Ahmaddiya Primary School, Okesuna
Holy Cross Catholic School Lagos Island
Holy Cross Computer Centre
Holy Trinity School, Ebute-Ero
Home Economic Centre L.I.L.G Ekesuna
Home Economic Centre St. Mary’s Convent School, Lagos
Jamat-Ul-Islamiyya Primary School, Lagos Island
Lagos Island Handicraft Centr
Lagos Island Local Government Primary School, Lagos Island
Lagos Island Mini Resoures Centre
Olowogbowo Meth. Primary School, Lagos Island
St. David’s Anglican Primary School, Lagos Island
St. John’s Anglican Primary School, Aroloya
St. Joseph’s Catholic School, Elegbata
St. Mary’s Convent School, Lagos Island
St. Mattias Boys’ School, Lagos Island
St. Mattias Girls’ School, Lagos Island
St. Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Idumagbo
St. Pauls Anglican Primary School, Lagos Island
St. Peter’s Anglican (Faji) Lagos, Popo-Aguda
St. Stephen’s (Waec) Primary School, Lagos Island
St.Mary Girlsprimary School
Tinubu Methodist Primary School, Lagos Island
Union Baptist School, Lagos Island
Zumratul Islamiyyah Primary School, Lagos Island

MAINLAND

Adekunle Anglican Primary School, Makoko
African Church Primary School, Abule-Oja
Ago Egba African Church Primary School, Lagos Mainland
Ago Ijaiye Methodist Primary School, Ebute Metta
Ahmadiyya Primary School, Iwaya
Aiyetoro African Church Primary School, Ebute -Metta
Akoka Primary School, Mainland
All Saints Anglican Primary School, Yaba
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Osholake
Ansar-Ud-Deen. Primary School, Odunfa
Army Children Primary School, Yaba
Banjo Primary School, Ebute Metta
Catholic Girls Primary School, Ebute Metta
Christ Church U.N.A Odunfa, Ebute Metta
Christ Church U.N.A. Oyingbo, Ebute Metta
Command Children’s School
Ebenezer Primary School, Ebute Metta
Ebute Metta Primary School, Lagos Mainland
Fadeyi Primary School, Fadeyi
Fazil-Omar Primary School, Iwaya
Government Handicraft Center Military Complex Morroco
Government Handicraft Centre Ojo-Oniyun Ebute Metta [West] Lagos
Govt. Handicraft Centre
Herbert Macaulay Primary School, Ebute Metta
Home Economics Centre
Home Economics Centre Ebute Metta West
Home Economics Centre Sabo-Yaba
Hussey Military Primary School, Lagos Mainland
Ict/Computer Center Yaba
Ijero Baptist Primary School, Lagos Mainland
Iponri Olaleye Community Primary School, Lagos Mainland
Kadara Primary School, Ebute Metta
Ladilak Institute Yaba, Yaba, Fadeyi
Lagos Mainland Local Government Primary School, Ebute Metta
Lagos Mainland Mini Resource Centre
Lagos Street African Church Primary School, Lagos Str
Makoko Anglican Primary School, Makoko
Marywood Primary School, Ebute Metta
Military Primary School, Lagos Mainland
Modupe Cole Mem Children Care & Treatment Home, Akoka
Morocco Military Primary School, Yaba
Mount Carmel Convent School, Lagos Mainland
Myhoung Military Primary School, Yaba
National Primary School, Abule-Ijesha
Olimo Memorial Primary School, Yaba
Oluwole Primary School, Akoka
Onayade Community Primary School, Fadeyi
Onike Memorial Baptist Girls Primary School, Yaba
Oroku Primary School, Ebute Metta West
Otto Primary School, Mainland
Our Lady Of Apostles Primary School, Ebute Metta
Reagan Mem. Baptist Girls Primary School, Lagos Mainland
Salvation Army Primary School, Okobaba
Seventh Day Adventist Primary School, Abule-Oja, Yaba
St. Agnes Catholic Primary School, Sabo Yaba
St. Dominic?S Catholic Primary School, Yaba
St. Jude Anglican Primary School, Ebute Metta
St. Patrick’s Catholic Primary School, Ebute Metta
St. Paul’s Catholic Primary School, Ebuta Metta West
St. Peter’s Catholic Primary School, Ebuta Metta West
Talim-Ul-Islam Ahmadiyya Primary School, Ebute Metta
The Apostolic Church Primary School, E/Metta
U.A.M.C (Eleja), Apapa , Ebute Metta West
Yaba Methodist Primary School, Yaba

MUSHIN

Abiodun Primary School, Mushin
Adeleye Home Economics Centre
Adeleye Primary School, Mushin
Adeniyi Primary School, Mushin
Agege Motor  Primary School, Mushin
Aina Sogunro Primary School, Mushin
Ajeabo Computer Centre, Mishin.
Ajeabo Primary School, Ilasamaja, Mushin
Ajenifuja Primary School, Mushin
Akodu Primary School, Mushin
Alafia Oluwa Primary School, Mushin
Alakara Anglican Primary School, Idi-Oro
Anglican Primary School, Mushin
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Itire, Mushin
Ansaru’deen I .C. T Centre,Itire .
Ayelabowo Primary School, Idi-Ora
Baruwa Computer Centre, Ijeshatedo.
Baruwa Home Economics Centre Ijesha Road
Baruwa Primary School, Ijeshatedo
Bereola Memorial Primary School, Odi-Olowo
Biney Home-Economics Centre
Biney Memorial Primary School, Mosalasi
Christ Central Primary School, Mushin
Community Primary School, Mushin.
Community Vocational/ Home Economics Centre, Itire.
Community Primary School, Ilkupeju
Durojaiye Primary School, Mushin
Estate Primary School, Mushin
Expressway Primary School, Mushin
Holy Rosary Primary School, Mushin
Igbehin-Adun Primary School, Ilasamaja
Ilupeju Primary School, Ilupeju
Itire Ikate Primary School, Elaja-Itire
Kosy Bethel Primary School, Ilupeju
Ladipo Primary School, Ladipo
Local Government Orimary School Itire , Mushin
Mainland Model Primary School, Mushin
Majolate Primary School, Mushin
Mama’s Nursery And Primary School
Methodist Primary School, Papa-Ajoa
Mushin Public Primary School, Mushin
Muslim Mission Primary School, Mushin
Nafrc Primary School, Oshodi
New City Primary School, Olorunsugo
Nusara-Ud-Deen Primary School, Mushin
Odi Olowo Primary School, Idi-Oro
Oduduwa Primary School, Mushin
Ojuwoye Community Primary School, Mushin
Ojuwoye Public Primary School, Mushin
Olisa Primary School, Papa-Ajao
Our Lady Of Fatima Primary School, Idi-Araba
Oye Home Economics Centre, Mushin.0ld Works Yard, Mushin.
Oye Primary School, Mushin
Palm Avenue Home – Economic Centre
Palm Avenue Primary School, Olorunsogo
Papa Ajao Primary School, Matori-Mushin
Saint Martins Primary School, Mushin
Saint Paul African Church Primary School, Ilipeju,
Saint Paul’s Anglican Computer Centre
Shyllon Primary School, Ilupeja
Sokunbi Primary School, Mushin
St. John Anglican Primary School, Alakara-Idioro
St. Joseph’s Home- Economics Centre
St. Joseph’s Primary School, Mushin
St. Michael Primary School, Mushin
St. Paul Anglican Primary School, Idi-Oro, Mushin
St. Thomas Aquinas Primary, Idi-Araba, Surulere
St.Paul African Churcch Home Economics Centre

OJO

Aganju Aka Primary School I, Abule-Aka
Aganju-Aka Primary School Ii, Ojo
Alaworo Primary School, Ojo
Anglican Primary School I, Otto Ijanikin
Anglican Primary School Ii, Ojo
Anglican Primary School Iii, Otto Ijanikin
Army Barracks Primary School, Ojo
Army Cantonment Primary School, Ojo
Army Children Primary School, Ojo
Army Demonstration Primary School, Ojo
Army Model Primary School, Ojo
Brigade Primary School, Ojo
Community Nur/Primary School, Ilemba-Awori
Community Nursery And Primary School,Ibasa Aiyetoro Ijanikin
Community Primary School, Ajangbadi
Community Primary School, Ayekoto
Community Primary School, Ii Ajangbadi
Community Primary School, Ijeododo
Community Primary School, Ketu Ijanikin
Community Primary School, Ponpoku
Community Primary School, Shibiri
Community Vocational Centre
Estate Primary School I, Iba
Estate Primary School Ii, Iba
Fazil Omar Ahmadiya Primary School I, Ojo
Fazil Omar Ahmadiyya Primary School Ii, Ojo
Fazil Omar Ahmadiyya Primary School Iii, Ojo
I.C.T. Centre Etegbin
Ict Centre Lgea Secretarial Ojo
Local Authority Primary School, Alaguntan
Local Authority Primary School, Era
Local Authority Primary School, Etegbin
Local Authority Primary School, Etegbin
Local Authority Primary School, Iba
Local Authority Primary School, Ii Ilogbo
Local Authority Primary School, Ii Isashi
Local Authority Primary School, Ijagemo
Local Authority Primary School, Ilogbo Elegba
Local Authority Primary School, Irewe
Local Authority Primary School, Ishasi
Local Authority Primary School, Moba
Local Authority Primary School, Muwo-Tedi
Local Authority Primary School, Okolundu
Local Authority Primary School, Taffi Awori
Local Government Model Nur/Primary School, Agric
Military Primary School, Ojo
Sabo Oniba Primary School I, Sabo-Oniba
Sabo Oniba Primary School Ii, Sabo-Oniba
Sabo-Oniba Primary School Iii, Sabo-Oniba
Salvation Army Primary School, Olomometa
St. Francis Catholic Primary School, Ojo
St. Mary’s Anglican Primary School, Idoluwo-Ile
St. Mary’s Anglican Primary School, Igbede-Ojo
St. Micheal’s Anglican Primary School I, Ojo
St. Micheal’s Anglican Primary School Ii, Ojo
St. Peter Anglican Primary School, Ojo
St. Philip’s Anglican Primary School, Irasiga
Teachers Resource Centre, Ojo
Vocational Centre For Arts And Craft, Ojo

OSHODI-ISOLO

Afariogun Primary School, Orile Oshodi
Afolabi Primary School, Oshodi
Ageke Primary School, Ejigbo
Ago Owu Primary School, Sogundele
Ajao Estate Primary School, Ajao Estate
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Isolo
Asiwaju Bola Aheed Tinubu Primary School, Ojo
Ayo-Adegboyega Primary School, Ejigbo
Central Primary School, Oshodi
Community Vocational Center, Isolo
Community Primary School, Ewutuntun
Ejigbo Model Primary School, Ejigbo
Estate Primary School, Isolo
Ewu Primary School, Ewutuntun
Fadu Memorial Primary School, Ejigbo
Farombi Primary School, Isolo
Folaranmi Primary School, Shogunle
Folorunso Primary School, Oshodi
Gbeleyi Primary School, Isagatedo, Isolo
Ideal Primary School, Oshodi
Ifoshi Primary School, Ifoshi
Ilasamaja Primary School, Ilasamaja
Imakiyo Primary School, Ejigbo
Ire-Akari Estate Model Primary School, Ire-Akari
Ire-Akari Primary School, Ilasamaja
Isolo Art And Craft Vocational Centre
Kusoru Primary School, Ilasamaja Isolo
Local Government Primary School, Ilewe-Meta
Local Government Primary School, Orile-Oshodi
Local Government Primary School, Sogunle
Low Cost Housing Estate Primary School I, Oshodi Isolo
Low Cost Housing Estate Primary School Ii, Oshodi Isolo
Mdg’s Ict /Computer Center
Methodist Nur/Primary School, Oshodi
Methodist Primary School, Ewutuntun
Mini Resources Center
New State Primary School, Isolo
Oba Moruf Primary School, Ejigbo
Oladele Alake Primary School Ejigbo (Lowcost Estate) Isolo
Olokun Primary School Ii, Ilasamaja
Olokun Primary School, Ilasamaja
Oshodi Art And Craft  Centre
Oshodi Community Vocational Centre
Oshodi Model Primary School, Oshodi
Oshodi Primary School, Oshodi
Owoseni Primary School, Oshodi
St. John’s Catholic Primary School, Oshodi
St. Paul’s Anglican Primary School, Isaga, Isolo
State Primary School, (Ewutuntun)
State Primary School, (Mafoluku)
Temidire Primary School, Sogunle
Wesley Primary School, Oshodi

SHOMOLU

Abule-Ayo Primary School, Bariga
Adaranijo Primary School, Bariga
Adebule Primary School, Bajulaiye
Adeife Sodipo-Akindeko Memorial Primary School, Bariga
Agunbiade Primary School, Shomolu
Ajidagan Primary School, Gbagaba
Alubarika Primary School, Bariga
Apelehin Primary School, Bariga
Arch-Deacon Adelaja Primary School
Art And Craft Centre Cms Complex Bariga
Ayetoro Primary School, Akoka Ladlak
Ayinke Primary School, Ladi- Lak
Baptist Academy Primary School, Obanikoro
Baptist Primary School, Shomolu
Bariga Primary School, Bariga
Bashua Mil. Academy Primary School, Shomolo
Bishop Crowther Memorial School, Ilaje
Bishop Howells Memorial Primary School, Bariga
C.M.S Primary School, Shomolo
Gbagad Primary School, Gbagada
Gbagada East Primary School, Gbagada
Home Economic Centre 2,Stmc Complex Vocational School
Idi Odo Primary School, Gbagada
Idowu Primary School, Bariga
Igbehin-Adun Primary School, Pedro
Igbobi Computer Centre, Morocco, Somolu.
Igbobi Primary School, Shomolo
Ijebutodo Primary School, Palmgrove
Jehovah Shallom (U.N.A) Primary School, Shomolo
Ladilak Primary School, Bariga
Lgea Computer Centre
Maharuf-Deen Primary School, Bariga
Mini Resource Centre
Modupe Primary School, Shomolo
National Orthopaedic Primary School, Gbagada
National Primary School, Gbagada
Oduduwa Primary School, Gbagada
Odunlade Primary School, Shomolu
Ogo Oluwa Primary School, Shomolu
Oke-Meta Mem Primary School, Shomolu
Ola Olu Primary School, Shomolu
Pedro Primary School, Shomolu
Saviours Primary School, Bariga
Shepherdhill Primary School, Obanikoro
Shomolu Lga Primary School, Shomolu
Ss Peter And Paul Primary School, Shomolu
St. Augustine’s Primary School, Bashua Shomolu
St. Paul’s (U.N.A) Primary School, Bashua Shomolu
St. Peter’s(Una) Primary School, Bashua Shomolu
Temidire Primary School, Shomolu
Temple Primary School, Shomolu
Wesley Mem. Primary School, Shomolu
Wright Mem. Primary School, Shomolu

SURULERE

Abimbola Gibson Mem. Primary School, Surulere
Abina Omololu Primary School, Surulere
Adebola Baptist Primary School, Surulere
Adegoke Computer Centre
Adegoke Primary School, Surulere
Adeniji Nursery And Primary School, Surulere
Adisa Bashua Primary School, Surulere
Aguntasolo Primary School, Ijeha, Surulere
Aiyetoro Nursery Primary School Aguda,Surulere.
Akanji Primary School, Surulere
Akin Jacobs Memorial Baptist Primary, Surelere
Akinsemoyin Primary School, Surulere
Alafia Primary School, Surulere
Al-Wajud Primary School, Surulere
Anglican Girls Primary, Surulere
Animashaun Primary School, Surulere
Ansar-Ud-Deen Primary School, Surulere
Atara Health Centre Primary School, Aguda
Atunda Olu School For Physically And Mentally Challenged, Surulere
Canal Primary School, Orile- Iganmu
Central Nur And Primary School, Orile-Iganmu
Clementina Ajigbeda Memorial Girls Primary School, Surulere
Coker Primary School Ii, Orile-Iganmu
Dedeke Memorial Girls Primary School, Dedeke
Duro Oyedoyin Primary School, Ijeshatedo
Elizabeth Fowler Memorial Primary School, Surelere
Enitan Nursery And Primary School, Surelere
Erinoso Primary School, Surelere
Estate Baptist Primary School, Surelere
Gbaja Primary School, Gbaja
Home Ec0n0mics Centre,Sanya,Surulere
Home Economics Centre
Ideal Primary School, Surulere
Ijeshatedo Primary School, Surelere
Immam Shuaib Primary School, Ijeshatedo
Jehovah Jireh Primary School, Surulere
Jinadu Primary School, Surulere
Lagos Progressive Primary School, Surulere
Local Authority Primary School, Surulere
Methodist Primary School, Surulere
Mini Resource Centre
Moslem Primary School, Surulere
Nathan Primary School, Surulere
Obele Odan Primary School, Oba-Olowu
Obele Primary School, Surulere
Odo Olowu Primary, Ijeshatedo
Onitolo Primary School, Surulere
Orile Iganmu Primary School, Orile-Iganmu
Our Lady Of Lourdes Primary School, Ojuelegba
Premier Day Primary School, Surulere
Rabiatu Thompson Primary School, Surulere
Randle Avenue Primary School, Surulere
Raufu Williams Primary School, Surulere
Salvation Army Primary School, Surulere
Sanyanursery And Primary School, Ijeshatedo Surulere
Shamsideen Islamiyyah Primary School, Ojuelegba
Shitta Primary School, Surulere
Sijuade Primary School, Surulere
Subuola Primary School, Lawanson, Surulere
Surulere Baptist Primary School, Surulere
Surulere Computer Centre
Surulere Primary School, Ojuelegba
Umoru Primary School I, Orile-Iganmu
Umoru Primary School, Ii Orile-Iganmu
Wesley School For Deaf I Special Primary School, Surelere
Wesley School For Deaf Ii Special Primary School, Surelere
Yaba Model Primary School, Surelere
For information on Press Releases, Photos, Promotional Events and Adverts, Please message us on WhatsApp via (+234) 09052129258, 08124662170 or send an email to: info@educeleb.com.
ALSO READ:  UBEC, SUBEB start 217 intervention projects in Oyo

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.